Wiki › Bestiary › Tunnel Horror
Tunnel Horror

Tunnel Horror

a tunnel horror

Raceundead
Health568
Experience600
Speed220
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyze

Resistances

ElementResistance
death50%
earth30%
holy-30%
physical15%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: SW-South Deeps, PT-Northfell Vault, PT-Southrock Deeps, TH-Dusk Warrens, SW-Moon Depths, IH-Slag Depths, PT-Coral Sands, SW-Wisp Grove, TH-Moss Depths, TH-Eastfell Deeps, IH-Anvil Depths, TH-Southmere Deeps, IH-Iron Vaults, TH-Eastfell Chasm, TH-Root Ruins

Hunting Tips

  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: paralyze - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
SW-Moon Depths4799516711
TH-Root Ruins20008199897
IH-Slag Depths5737535711
TH-Root Ruins19995199867
TH-Root Ruins19995199877
IH-Slag Depths5734535711
IH-Slag Depths5735535811
IH-Slag Depths5732535811
IH-Slag Depths5722535711
IH-Slag Depths5663520813
IH-Slag Depths5672523213
IH-Slag Depths5628521413
SW-Wisp Grove4832511210
PT-Coral Sands20108193727
TH-Dusk Warrens19790202208
TH-Moss Depths19735202559
IH-Iron Vaults566852509
IH-Iron Vaults565352279
IH-Anvil Depths573052568
TH-Moss Depths19691202309

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...